Events
More Events

Cyclones Alumni

Division I

 

  • Brooklyn Neumen, University of North Carolina ’22
  • Samantha Campanella, Kennesaw State  ’22
  • Allie Falk, University of Detroit  ’22
  • Emily Beazley, University of Detroit  ’22
  • Amber Crouse, Central ’18
  • Courtney Humphrey, University of California Davis ‘18
  • Bridgette Champane, Robert Morris ’18
  • Erika Neumen, Hofstra ’17 (now GVSU transfer)
  • Bobbie Hall, University of Connecticut ’17
  • Meghan Wilson, Marquette ’17
  • Lindsey Jenks, William & Mary ’17
  • Emily Braun, University of Michgian ’17
  • Jenessa Staruch, Winthrop ’16
  • Melanie Fredericks, Stetson ’16
  • Tori Lockhart, Howard ’16
  • Mackenzie Lawler, Robert Morris ’14
  • Andi Raymond, Towson ’14, current American University Assistant Coach
  • Maura Malone, LaSalle ’13
  • Britany Busch, University of Detroit ‘13
  • Kelsey Kaminsky, Delaware ’13

 

Division II

 

  • Hannah Kelley, Seton Hill University ’22
  • Cameron Stilson, Northern Michigan ’22
  • Jess DanielsNorthern Michigan ’22
  • Mackenzie Kelbert, Davenport University ’22
  • Teagan Laier, Northern Michigan ’21
  • Shannon Walus, Northern Michigan ’21
  • Danielle Porath, Slippery Rock ’19
  • Jillian Kurolvech, Catawaba ’20
  • Madeline Campanella, Gannon ’20
  • Alaina White, Pace University ’19
  • Michelle Lortie, Findlay ’18
  • Brooke Eicher, Findlay ’18
  • Aimee Hite, Grand Valley State ’18
  • Marci Schaeffer, Tiffin ’18
  • Rachael Cannon, Colorado State Pueblo ’18
  • Alex Walus, University of Findlay ’18
  • Meghan Datema, Grand Valley ’18
  • Molly Simmet, Lees-McRae ’18
  • Becca Chen, Queens ‘17
  • Taelor Mailloux, Wheeling Jesuit ’17
  • Ryan Skomial, Grand Valley ’17
  • Lauren Cole, Ursuline ’17
  • Alison Kelly, University of Findlay ’17
  • Chloe Zdybel, Grand Valley ’16
  • Nicki Tague, Grand Valley ‘16
  • Katie Hill, Tiffin ’16
  • Alyssa Neumen, Grand Valley ‘15
  • Audrey Kobe, Grand Valley ’15
  • Meagan Emery, Grand Valley ’14 (Drexel University, D1 transfer)
  • Ashley Stoltenberg, Grand Valley ’14
  • Sarah Lowe, Grand Valley ’14
  • Kristen Hull, Notre Dame College ’14
  • Samantha Szegedi, Grand Valley ’12

 

Division III

 

  • Hope Poolos, Ohio Wesleyan ’20
  • Maired Brown, Carthage ’20
  • Meghan Economou, Calvin ’21
  • Mallory Tognetti, Illinois Technological University ’20
  • Kori Lowes, Hanover ’19
  • Shannon Kahl, Albion ‘18
  • Katie Johnson, Kalamazoo ’18
  • Lauren Whitfield, Aurora ’17
  • Alyssa Glenn, Albion ‘17 (Denison transfer)
  • Carrie Stevens, Kenyon ‘17
  • Danielle Brodberg, Aquinas ’17
  • Courtney Rosol, Aquinas ’17
  • Alivia Duquet, Kalamazoo ’17
  • Ashton Street, Alma ‘16
  • Sarah Hawthorne, Millsaps ’16
  • Lauren Perugi, Albion ’15
  • Ashley Glenn, Albion ’14 (Drexel University, D1 transfer)
  • Katherine Palms, Denison ’14
  • Melissa DiRado, Albion ’12
  • Mariana DiGiovanni, Adrian ’11

 

 

NAIA

 

  • Isabel Carr, Cleary University ’21
  • Ryann Deuel, Davenport University ’20
  • Loran Wasik, Lourdes ’22
  • Bella D’Arcy, Lourdes ’22
  • Brianna Nantz, Lourdes ’22
  • Michelle Cirino, Siena Heights ’22
  • Skylar Parks, Siena Heights ’21
  • Reilly Winn, Siena Heights ’21
  • Katja Nuler, Lawrence Tech ’20
  • Abby Barnewold, Lawrence Tech ’21
  • Hana Barnett, Cleary University ’20
  • Audrey Jarrad, Siena Heights ’20
  • McKenna Mesclier, Indiana Tech ’20
  • Ashley Collins, Lawrence Tech ’18
  • Sam Pawlowski, Siena Heights ’19
  • Alyssa Hopkins, Siena Heights ’19
  • Ashley Collins, Lawrence Tech ’18
  • Emily Bontekoe, Oklahoma Baptist ’18
  • Haley Parker, Siena Heights ‘18
  • Tabitha Ferguson, Siena Heights ’17
  • Amber Livingston, Davenport ’18
  • Annie Quinn, Aquinas ’18

 

Club etc.

 

  • Morgan Radners, Ferris ‘17
  • Natalie Sochacki, U of M ’17
  • Karlie Cassidy, University of San Diego ’17
  • Karly Rolls, U of M ‘16
  • Rachel Curmi, Central ’13
  • Hannah Gorman, Central ’14
  • Alexa Quinlan, MSU (St. Mary’s, D1 transfer)
  • Darby Dudley, MSU (Louisville, D1 transfer)